Year 7 Form Groups – September 2015

Please find below the form groups for Year 7 (September 2015).

Please note the following House codes: -

AE – Athena

AO – Apollo

AM – Artemis

AS – Atlas

Forename Surname G  Form Group
Daniel Adams M AO-JW
Herbert Andrews M AE-LN
Sarina Armaja Pun F AE-CT
Emelia Asbury F AO-TJ
James Ashton M AE-KJ/AM
Matrix Austin M AE-LD
Luke Ball M AS-PK
Finn Baqai M AE-AK
Elise Bardy F AS-PD
Mattia Barresi M AO-CC
Justin Barrett M AO-SJ
Robert Bedford M AO-HS
William Beevers M AS-PD
Archie Bell M AE-GM
John Bennett M AO-MFO
Elise Berry F AO-MFO
Reuben Bird M AE-SBY/RC
Abigail Blanchard F AO-TJ
Abby Botterill F AO-JW
Sadie Bowes F AE-DW
Ethan Bowes M AE-HH
Catherine Bowman F AM-RBR
Ella Boyes F AM-SWI
Evie Bradley F AE-CCL
Lorenzo Bravo M AS-AB
Katie Brennan F AO-TJ
Samuel Bristow M AE-RW
Abbie Broadhead F AE-LD
Aaliyah Brough F AM-AG
Savanna Brown F AE-DW
Madeleine Bryan F AM-LR
Lily Bulmer F AM-RBR
Tomas Bulmer M AS-NP
Elisabeth Burlison F AM-LG/AWH
Jennifer Burlison F AM-SWI
James Burrows M AE-AK
Joseph Callin M AM-RBR
Jacob Campbell M AO-AJO
Daniel Carr M AE-LN
Ella Carrington F AS-LC
Neve Carter F AE-LD
Robyn Carter F AM-JBR
Toby Carter M AS-EH
Matthew Cashman M AO-TBO
Lucy Cavan F AS-EH
Verity Chapman Gibbs F AM-AG
Oliver Charlton M AS-JL
Charlotte Child F AO-PHK
Aidan Clarke M AS-DK
Katie-Jayne Clement F AO-MFO
Amelia Cole F AM-SWI
Natasha Collins F AM-MHA
James Connell M AM-JSH
William Cottingham M AE-CT
Harrison Cowes M AM-JBR
George Cowley M AS-DK
Lauren Cozens F AM-MTP
Joseph Craig M AM-MHA
Felix Crane M AO-CC
James Crichton M AE-AK
Jack Cripwell M AS-AGO
Megan Cunningham F AO-AJO
Hope Curry F AE-PB
Jack Curry M AM-LR
Benedict Dafforne M AO-TBO
Otis Dale M AE-SBY/RC
Ryan Daly M AO-PWL
Ewan Davies M AE-AK
Fintan Dishman M AE-GM
Jake Dobson M AM-MHA
Thomas Dougherty M AO-TC
Calum Duffus-Hodson M AS-AB
Jack Dunham M AO-SJ
Samuel Durkin M AO-MFO
Joel Edmondson M AE-LN
Sydney Elwers F AE-LN
Willow Emmerson Neal F AE-KJ/AM
Abigail England F AS-LC
Leo Fenton-Joce M AM-MTP
Henry Fenwick M AM-RBR
Max Festenstein M AM-PW
Samuel Field M AE-GM
Ruby Fletcher F AM-AG
Hermione Ford F AO-JW
Louis Formhals M AM-MTP
Maxwell Forster M AM-JBR
Bethany Gallier F AE-KJ/AM
Jaia Genet F AS-LC
Poppy George F AM-JBR
Alexander Gibson M AM-AG
William Gibson M AS-JL
Jack Goode-Mann M AE-LD
Jackson Goodfellow M AM-SWI
Ben Gowlett M AM-PW
Katie Graham F AS-SC/HW
Thomas Green M AM-JSH
Niamh Greenwood F AS-AB
Matthew Griffiths M AS-SGA/NT
Dibsan Gurung M AO-PWL
Vijan Gurung M AO-TC
Casey Hallett F AO-PHK
Teddy Hancock M AM-SLY
William Hatfield-Marsland M AM-LR
William Hayes-Smith M AS-SC/HW
Thomas Healey M AE-HH
Olivia Henderson F AS-NCR
Sandra Horwell F AS-DK
Katelyn How F AO-PWL
Olivia Hunt F AM-MHA
Ciaran Husband M AO-HS
Ali Hussain M AE-RW
Benjamin Hustwick M AS-SC/HW
Edward Issott M AO-CC
Holly Jackson F AM-MHA
James Johnson M AE-SBY/RC
Katie Kerrigan F AE-CCL
Euen Kerry M AM-LGI
Elena Kershaw F AM-LG/AWH
Benjamin Kettlewell M AO-TJ
Eleanor Kimberley F AO-JW
Hailie Knight F AS-DK
Finnley Kriehn M AO-TBO
Natalia Kutna F AE-DW
Kayce Lambourne M AM-LGI
Olivia Lancashire F AM-LG/AWH
Jessica Land F AS-NCR
Nathan Lawson M AE-AK
Anna Lawton-Taylor F AM-LR
Isabel Leah F AE-DW
Harrison Leigh M AS-JL
Scot Leighton-Miles M AO-HS
Georgina Lewis F AO-AJO
Madeleine Lindsell F AE-CT
Bethanie Lloyd F AM-MHA
Evie Loach F AO-TR
Edward Longmore M AS-EH
Alabama Longstone F AO-TR
Emily Lunn F AS-AB
Aidan Lyster M AM-LG/AWH
Matthew Mandle M AO-TJ
Leo Mandley M AE-HH
William Marjoram M AO-HS
Eden Martin M AM-PW
Elliot Mayo M AO-MFO
Ellen Mccloskey F AM-RBR
Finlay McCloud M AS-PK
Gabrielle McLeish F AE-DW
Safia Miles F AS-NCR
Reece Morgan-Tolworthy M AS-SC/HW
Darcie Morland F AO-PHK
Brandon Morris M AO-TR
Andrew Murtagh M AS-AGO
Adam Nesom M AE-LN
Edward Nicholson M AE-KJ/AM
Gina Nicholson F AM-MTP
Harry Nockels M AE-SBY/RC
Ellie Nolan F AS-AGO
Ciaran Nolan M AS-SGA/NT
Harry Northmore M AS-PK
Natasha O’Boyle F AS-NCR
Georg Oiesvold M AE-HH
Joseph O’Leary M AS-EH
Herbie Oxtoby-Wilkinson M AE-RW
Elliott Penn M AE-CT
Samuel Pickering M AM-SLY
Samuel Pickup M AM-AG
Megan Plummer F AO-PHK
Freya Popplewell F AE-PB
George Porter M AO-HS
Thomas Porter M AO-SJ
Harry Powney M AO-CC
Ian Pragnell M AS-LC
Oliver Racey M AS-NP
Hugo Radford M AM-JSH
Abhilasa Rai F AO-AJO
Anerudh Ramakrishnan M AM-LR
Lily Ratcliff F AE-CCL
Aaliyah Reid F AO-SJ
Charlie Rennison M AS-PK
Emma Richardson F AS-PD
Bethany Robertson F AE-RW
Evie Robinson F AS-NCR
Joseph Robson M AE-GM
Isabella Rogerson F AO-AJO
Samuel Rolfe M AM-LG/AWH
Jed Rostron M AS-LC
Daniel Ruxton M AM-MTP
Max Ryder M AM-SLY
Harry Scaife M AE-RW
Sebastien Schmitt M AS-AB
Mackenzie Scott M AM-SWI
Harrison Scott M AS-AGO
Catherine Scott F AS-SC/HW
Alice Sharp F AO-CC
Emily Sharp F AO-PHK
Tommy Shaw M AM-SWI
Ella Shaw F AO-PWL
Sebastian Sherwood M AS-JL
Masaru Shimoji M AM-SLY
Archie Simpson M AM-RBR
Molly Smart F AS-SC/HW
Emily Smith F AM-LGI
Hamish Sorrell M AS-NP
Hannah Stafford F AE-LD
Amy Stark F AE-LD
Albert Stasiulevicuis M AM-JSH
James Stead M AS-NP
Hannah Stockill F AS-DK
Olivia Stokes-Roberts F AM-JBR
Ben Stonadge M AE-GM
Amy Stoneman F AS-AGO
Max Styan M AO-SJ
Beth Suckling F AS-SGA/NT
Adam Sumners M AO-TBO
Alandra Swainston F AE-CCL
Jude Symons M AS-PD
Harvey Szymanski M AE-SBY/RC
Sophia Taylor F AM-LGI
Ethan Taylor M AM-PW
Emily Taylor F AS-SGA/NT
Sophie Taylor-Bolton F AE-PB
Euan Thada M AO-PWL
Aditya Thalang M AO-PWL
Alice Thornton F AO-TR
Janis Tions M AS-PK
Athena Trafford F AE-LN
Olivia Tunstall F AO-TC
Emma Turner F AE-PB
Benjamin Tyack M AE-KJ/AM
Harris Tye M AO-TC
Charles Tyssen M AO-TC
Scarlet Van Coevorden F AS-AGO
Aiden Wake M AS-NP
Maisy Walker F AS-EH
Alexander Wardle M AO-TR
Lauren Warman F AE-PB
Alexander Watt M AS-LC
Aimee Webb F AM-LR
Dulcie Welsh F AS-SGA/NT
Annie Weston F AO-TC
Mark Whelerton M AO-TBO
Matthew Wilde M AM-LGI
Benjamin Williams M AE-HH
Samuel Williams M AE-RW
Isabel Wilson F AE-CCL
Jack Wilson M AO-JW
Jacob Wong M AS-SGA/NT
Henry Wright M AM-LGI